Fotos Ex-alunos República Sinagoga (2/6)

 André Luiz de Aguiar Laport - Pitbull - Filosofia 2002.

André Luiz de Aguiar Laport – Pitbull – Filosofia 2002.

073 Mauro Sérgio de Araújo Ribeiro - Tileite - Eng. Minas 1988

Fausto Moreira de Souza - Hulk - Eng. Civil 1989.

Fausto Moreira de Souza – Hulk – Eng. Civil 1989.

Luiz Henrique Vicentin - Juca - Eng. Metalúrgica 1990.

Luiz Henrique Vicentin – Juca – Eng. Metalúrgica 1990.

Renato Oliveira Fonseca - Xereba Eng. Civil 1990.

Renato Oliveira Fonseca – Xereba Eng. Civil 1990.

Adriano Pimenta Veloso dos Anjos - Xuranha - 15 anos de formado.

Adriano Pimenta Veloso dos Anjos – Xuranha – 15 anos de formado.

 Carlos Henrique Delpupo - Xuxa - Eng. Metalurgica 1992.

Carlos Henrique Delpupo – Xuxa – Eng. Metalurgica 1992.

Plínio Cristiano C. Oliveira - Macarrão - Eng. Minas 1993.

Plínio Cristiano C. Oliveira – Macarrão – Eng. Minas 1993.

Marcelo Araújo da Silva - Garrote - Eng. Civil 1993.

Marcelo Araújo da Silva – Garrote – Eng. Civil 1993.

Klayton Azevedo Botelho - Popai - Eng. Metalurgica 1995.

Klayton Azevedo Botelho – Popai – Eng. Metalurgica 1995.

Cláudio Silva De Paulo - Capial - Eng. Metalurgica 1996.

Cláudio Silva De Paulo – Capial – Eng. Metalurgica 1996.

Cláudio Silva de Souza - Espião - Eng. Metalurgica 1998.

Cláudio Silva de Souza – Espião – Eng. Metalurgica 1998.

Jovanir Francisqueto - Splinter - Eng. Metalurgica 1998.

Jovanir Francisqueto – Splinter – Eng. Metalurgica 1998.

José Mauricio de REzende Júnior - Buxo - Eng. Metalurgica 1998.

José Mauricio de REzende Júnior – Buxo – Eng. Metalurgica 1998.

Rômulo Poderoso Rauta - Montanha - Eng. Metalurgica 1999.

Rômulo Poderoso Rauta – Montanha – Eng. Metalurgica 1999.

César Augusto Rodrigues da Silva - Lindinês - Eng. Metalurgica - 2000.

César Augusto Rodrigues da Silva – Lindinês – Eng. Metalurgica – 2000.

Arthur José Ramos Gasperoni - Bonde - Direito - 2000.

Arthur José Ramos Gasperoni – Bonde – Direito – 2000.

José de Fuccio - Satélite -  Eng. Geologica 2001.

José de Fuccio – Satélite – Eng. Geologica 2001.

Gustavo Alexandre da Costa Manso - Roque - Eng. Metalurgica 2001.

Gustavo Alexandre da Costa Manso – Roque – Eng. Metalurgica 2001.